TOP 15

Weisbeck, Ariel (Racing (O))

88

Oroquieta, Agustín (Estudiantes)

79

Coppero, Emiliano (Loma Negra)

77

Fernández, Francisco (El Fortín)

74

Mateo, Juan (Loma Negra)

70

Américo, Darian (Ferro)

62

Silveyra, Federico (Estudiantes)

60

Schvemer, Martín (Ferro)

58

Páramo, Enzo (El Fortín)

56

Rojas, Thiago (El Fortín)

51

D'Alessio, Andrés (Racing (O))

49

Alonso, Gonzalo (Ferro)

48

Galardo, Ignacio (Estudiantes)

47

Geraghty, Federico (Estudiantes)

45

Silber, Simón (Racing (O))

45

TOTALES

Weisbeck, Ariel (Racing (O))

88

Oroquieta, Agustín (Estudiantes)

79

Coppero, Emiliano (Loma Negra)

77

Fernández, Francisco (El Fortín)

74

Mateo, Juan (Loma Negra)

70

Américo, Darian (Ferro)

62

Silveyra, Federico (Estudiantes)

60

Schvemer, Martín (Ferro)

58

Páramo, Enzo (El Fortín)

56

Rojas, Thiago (El Fortín)

51

D'Alessio, Andrés (Racing (O))

49

Alonso, Gonzalo (Ferro)

48

Galardo, Ignacio (Estudiantes)

47

Geraghty, Federico (Estudiantes)

45

Silber, Simón (Racing (O))

45

Ramírez, Miguel (Pueblo Nuevo)

42

Castillo, Johu (Estudiantes)

42

Pietrafesa, Tomás (Ferro)

41

Sentenac, Alejandro (Racing (O))

39

Aman, Ignacio (Estudiantes)

38

Dottavio, Dardo (El Fortín)

37

Méndez, Francisco (Loma Negra)

36

Borzi, Atilio (Ferro)

35

Adrián, Alexis (Loma Negra)

35

Messina, Nazareno (Loma Negra)

34

Lucini, Valentín (Ferro)

33

Maletta, Alessandro (Pueblo Nuevo)

29

Fornes, Francisco (Pueblo Nuevo)

28

Alonso, Rodrigo (Pueblo Nuevo)

26

Ramayo, Juan (Estudiantes)

26

González, Manuel (Loma Negra)

25

Lardapide, Iñaki (Racing (O))

21

Barrera, Gerardo (Loma Negra)

20

Barsi, Santiago (Ferro)

19

Delgado, Ayrton (Racing (O))

19

Bikart, Federico (El Fortín)

18

Mendía, Fernando (Loma Negra)

18

Balbuena, Ramiro (El Fortín)

18

Yaben, Manuel (Racing (O))

18

Zulaica, Manuel (Pueblo Nuevo)

17

Menón, Matías (Ferro)

16

Maurutto, Francisco (Pueblo Nuevo)

15

Funes, Iván (El Fortín)

15

Arenal, Ian (Ferro)

13

Piccinelli, Franco (Estudiantes)

13

Díaz, José (Pueblo Nuevo)

12

Pérez, Cristian (Ferro)

12

Alloggia, Santiago (Estudiantes)

11

Pérez, Tomás (Estudiantes)

11

Ferrante, Francisco (El Fortín)

11

Nolasco, Gianluca (Racing (O))

10

Moretti, Facundo (Pueblo Nuevo)

9

D'Alessio, Sebastián (Racing (O))

8

Lerchundi, Matías (Loma Negra)

8

Barroso, Ezequiel (El Fortín)

7

Wagner, Franco (El Fortín)

7

Costilla, Pedro (Racing (O))

7

Dilascio, Luciano (Estudiantes)

6

Pérez, Francisco (Ferro)

6

Alonso, Agustín (Ferro)

6

Calderón, Tomás (Estudiantes)

6

Vázquez, Federico (Racing (O))

5

Pinini, Mateo (Pueblo Nuevo)

5

Bax, Alejandro (Loma Negra)

5

Fraccia, Santino (Pueblo Nuevo)

5

San Martín, Román (Ferro)

5

Paz, Ignacio (Pueblo Nuevo)

5

Sánchez, Agustín (Estudiantes)

5

Carusso, Mauro (El Fortín)

5

Vergara, Tomás (El Fortín)

4

Paladino, Iñaki (Pueblo Nuevo)

4

Macrini, Mateo (El Fortín)

4

Álvarez, Facundo (Estudiantes)

3

Iturralde, Ignacio (El Fortín)

2

Iglesias, Enzo (Ferro)

2

Masson, Exequiel (Pueblo Nuevo)

2

Funes, Diego Agustín (El Fortín)

2

Canalez, Sebastián (Loma Negra)

2

Poblete, Osías (Pueblo Nuevo)

2

Galli, Matías (Loma Negra)

2

Leal, Iván (Racing (O))

1

Dupín, Franco (Ferro)

0

Espil, Juan (Loma Negra)

0

Barrio, Facundo (Loma Negra)

0

Rodríguez, Emilio (Ferro)

0

Baffo, Tomás (El Fortín)

0

Tassara, Guido (Estudiantes)

0

Rossi, Mariano (El Fortín)

0

Debitto, Franco (Estudiantes)

0

Cartolano, Fernando (Pueblo Nuevo)

0

Ferreyra, Esteban (Racing (O))

0

Simón, Tobías (Estudiantes)

0

Sosa, Francisco (Pueblo Nuevo)

0

Sánchez, Mateo (Pueblo Nuevo)

0

Nanni, Jeremías (Pueblo Nuevo)

0

Farinella, Matías (Pueblo Nuevo)

0

Rodrígues, Alexis (Loma Negra)

0

San Martín, Thiago (Ferro)

0

EL FORTÍN
JUGADOR12345TOTAL
Fernández, Francisco-232617874
Páramo, Enzo14101015756
Rojas, Thiago1419115251
Dottavio, Dardo14558537
Balbuena, Ramiro1107--18
Bikart, Federico--76518
Funes, Iván61-0815
Ferrante, Francisco11----11
Wagner, Franco30-227
Barroso, Ezequiel7----7
Carusso, Mauro-20305
Vergara, Tomás-00044
Macrini, Mateo0--044
Iturralde, Ignacio2----2
Funes, Diego Agustín2-0002
Rossi, Mariano-0---0
Baffo, Tomás----00
ESTUDIANTES
JUGADOR12345TOTAL
Oroquieta, Agustín820-381379
Silveyra, Federico15101414760
Galardo, Ignacio22-17-847
Geraghty, Federico2084-1345
Castillo, Johu720--1542
Aman, Ignacio441310738
Ramayo, Juan2288626
Piccinelli, Franco-28-313
Pérez, Tomás-028111
Alloggia, Santiago-0-5611
Calderón, Tomás0-2226
Dilascio, Luciano0-42-6
Sánchez, Agustín-3-2-5
Álvarez, Facundo0-3--3
Tassara, Guido00---0
Debitto, Franco0----0
Simón, Tobías--00-0
FERRO
JUGADOR12345TOTAL
Américo, Darian151010111662
Schvemer, Martín12712111658
Alonso, Gonzalo9121014348
Pietrafesa, Tomás2490-841
Borzi, Atilio71048635
Lucini, Valentín3-1181133
Barsi, Santiago08011019
Menón, Matías---51116
Arenal, Ian4007213
Pérez, Cristian012---12
Pérez, Francisco0--6-6
Alonso, Agustín0--606
San Martín, Román--32-5
Iglesias, Enzo-00202
Dupín, Franco0---00
San Martín, Thiago--0--0
Rodríguez, Emilio--0--0
LOMA NEGRA
JUGADOR12345TOTAL
Coppero, Emiliano161221131577
Mateo, Juan15161714870
Méndez, Francisco--5201136
Adrián, Alexis0113111035
Messina, Nazareno41408834
González, Manuel9970-25
Barrera, Gerardo1215-220
Mendía, Fernando5241618
Lerchundi, Matías080--8
Bax, Alejandro3--2-5
Canalez, Sebastián2-0--2
Galli, Matías0020-2
Rodrígues, Alexis-0-0-0
Barrio, Facundo-0--00
Espil, Juan0000-0
PUEBLO NUEVO
JUGADOR12345TOTAL
Ramírez, Miguel1018210242
Maletta, Alessandro11706529
Fornes, Francisco10531928
Alonso, Rodrigo1889026
Zulaica, Manuel725-317
Maurutto, Francisco03-10215
Díaz, José---12-12
Moretti, Facundo900--9
Paz, Ignacio----55
Pinini, Mateo302005
Fraccia, Santino0--055
Paladino, Iñaki--31-4
Masson, Exequiel--2--2
Poblete, Osías--0202
Sánchez, Mateo000000
Cartolano, Fernando-0---0
Nanni, Jeremías-00--0
Sosa, Francisco00---0
Farinella, Matías0----0
RACING
JUGADOR12345TOTAL
Weisbeck, Ariel327-362288
D'Alessio, Andrés1467101249
Silber, Simón714134745
Sentenac, Alejandro13578639
Lardapide, Iñaki-567321
Delgado, Ayrton388--19
Yaben, Manuel--88218
Nolasco, Gianluca---10010
D'Alessio, Sebastián---268
Costilla, Pedro052--7
Vázquez, Federico030205
Leal, Iván--1--1
Ferreyra, Esteban-0---0