ZONA "A"
1° Fecha

91

Estudiantes Blanco

Racing (L)

2

32

Loma Negra

Chacarita

46

39

Independiente (T)

Unión y Progreso

33

43

San Martín

Pueblo Nuevo

17

25

El Fortín

Las Flores Básquet

38

2° Fecha

8

Ferro

Estudiantes Blanco

109

35

Chacarita

Racing (L)

52

22

Pueblo Nuevo

Loma Negra

14

66

Unión y Progreso

El Fortín

27

34

Racing (O) Azul

Las Flores Básquet

27

3° Fecha

23

Chacarita

Estudiantes Blanco

120

55

Independiente (T)

Ferro

40

52

Racing (L)

Pueblo Nuevo

21

9

Racing (O) Azul

Unión y Progreso

50

39

San Martín

Las Flores Básquet

33

4° Fecha

26

Independiente (T)

Estudiantes Blanco

64

40

Pueblo Nuevo

Chacarita

28

76

Ferro

El Fortín

33

43

Las Flores Básquet

Loma Negra

20

40

Unión y Progreso

San Martín

30

5° Fecha

74

Estudiantes Blanco

Pueblo Nuevo

8

33

El Fortín

Independiente (T)

23

27

Racing (O) Azul

Ferro

20

31

Racing (L)

Las Flores Básquet

23

12

Loma Negra

Unión y Progreso

59

6° Fecha

9

El Fortín

Estudiantes Blanco

94

74

Independiente (T)

Racing (O) Azul

16

49

Las Flores Básquet

Chacarita

16

23

Ferro

San Martín

54

63

Unión y Progreso

Racing (L)

10

7° Fecha

49

Racing (O) Azul

El Fortín

36

26

Pueblo Nuevo

Las Flores Básquet

37

56

San Martín

Independiente (T)

45

28

Chacarita

Unión y Progreso

65

22

Loma Negra

Ferro

50

8° Fecha

9

Racing (O) Azul

Estudiantes Blanco

78

21

El Fortín

San Martín

57

19

Pueblo Nuevo

Unión y Progreso

45

53

Independiente (T)

Loma Negra

8

37

Ferro

Racing (L)

26

9° Fecha

98

Estudiantes Blanco

Las Flores Básquet

13

49

San Martín

Racing (O) Azul

23

52

Loma Negra

El Fortín

39

34

Racing (L)

Independiente (T)

26

38

Chacarita

Ferro

45

10° Fecha

40

San Martín

Estudiantes Blanco

65

56

Unión y Progreso

Las Flores Básquet

12

21

Loma Negra

Racing (O) Azul

28

26

El Fortín

Racing (L)

35

37

Ferro

Pueblo Nuevo

34

60

Independiente (T)

Chacarita

37

11° Fecha

68

Estudiantes Blanco

Unión y Progreso

39

12

Loma Negra

San Martín

62

38

Racing (L)

Racing (O) Azul

24

44

Chacarita

El Fortín

34

29

Pueblo Nuevo

Independiente (T)

53

12° Fecha

72

Estudiantes Blanco

Loma Negra

10

69

San Martín

Racing (L)

11

31

Ferro

Las Flores Básquet

45

49

Racing (O) Azul

Chacarita

18

33

El Fortín

Pueblo Nuevo

28

13° Fecha

64

Racing (L)

Loma Negra

13

29

Unión y Progreso

Ferro

39

28

Chacarita

San Martín

38

29

Las Flores Básquet

Independiente (T)

58

33

Pueblo Nuevo

Racing (O) Azul

24

ZONA "B"